|
Teams
1. Liga
Team |
DC 2000 |
DC Lucky Players |
DC Knapp Daneben |
Spielstätte |
Zur Quelle |
Marli Treff |
Zur Quelle |
Adresse |
Niendorferstr.33 |
Marliring 17 |
Niendorferstr.33 |
Telefon |
|
0451 / 624607 |
|
TC |
Olaf Lange |
Marion Sledz |
Jens Reinecke Nölck |
Co-TC |
Thomas Hunstiege |
Anthony Kolthoff |
Ümit Aygen |
Trainingstag |
|
Mittwoch |
Dienstag ab 18.30 Uhr |
Spieltag |
Freitag |
Samstag |
Freitag |
|
|
|
|
Team |
DC Schwan |
DC Wölfe |
DSV St. Jürgen e.V. |
Spielstätte |
Zum Weißen Schwan |
Dart Cafe |
Fünününü |
Adresse |
Schwartauer Landstr.99 |
Fregattenstr.1 |
H.d. Kirschkaten 7-11 |
Telefon |
0451 / 401330 |
|
0451 / 88998841 |
TC |
Lars Fey |
Dietmar Suhr |
Torben Törper |
Co-TC |
Ralf Renner |
Ute Okon |
Nina Lange |
Trainingstag |
Mittwoch |
Dienstag |
Montag |
Spieltag |
Freitag |
Samstag |
Freitag |
|
|
|
|
Team |
Flying Dart´s 15 |
Hanse Gallier |
|
Spielstätte |
New Wunder Bar |
La Vanta |
|
Adresse |
Ziegelstr.129 |
Westhoffstr.33 |
|
Telefon |
0451 / 53098951 |
|
|
TC |
Thomas Hardt |
Mike Ulmitzer |
|
Co-TC |
Christopher Hardt |
André Schmidt |
|
Trainingstag |
|
|
|
Spieltag |
Freitag |
Freitag |
|
2. Liga
Team |
Daheim |
DC 1ste Sahne |
DC Lindenfriends |
Spielstätte |
Musik und Dart Kneipe Daheim |
Fünününü |
Lindeneck |
Adresse |
Andersenring 27 |
Hinter den Kirschkaten 7-11 |
Werderstr.28 |
Telefon |
0176 / 92910112 |
0451 / 88998841 |
0451 / 64910 |
TC |
Ayten Chhantyal |
Manuela Bieganski |
Michael Kahl |
Co-TC |
Celil Keskin |
Dominik Ahrens |
Marcel Förster |
Trainingstag |
|
Mittwoch |
Donnerstag |
Spieltag |
Samstag |
Samstag |
Freitag |
|
|
|
|
Team |
DC Jibsjajrnich… |
DC Sharks |
DT Firebirds |
Spielstätte |
New Wunderbar |
Legend Darts |
Bermuda Dart |
Adresse |
Ziegelstr.129 |
Andersenring 23 |
Im Gleisdreieck 24 |
Telefon |
01578 / 6786755 |
|
0451 / 6110261 |
TC |
Carsten Engel |
Marion Fust |
Carsten Wegner |
Co-TC |
Sabine Schindler |
Susanne Jänsch |
Marcel Gradlowsky |
Trainingstag |
|
Dienstag |
|
Spieltag |
Freitag |
Samstag |
Freitag |
|
|
|
|
Team |
Flying Eagle |
Team Borussia |
|
Spielstätte |
Dart Cafe |
Schützenheim Moisling |
|
Adresse |
Fregattenstr.1 |
August-Bebel-Str.57 |
|
Telefon |
|
0451 / 806337 |
|
TC |
Angelika Schulz |
Andreas Möller |
|
Co-TC |
|
Mirjam Stelzer |
|
Trainingstag |
Mittwoch |
|
|
Spieltag |
Samstag |
Freitag |
|
3. Liga
Team |
DC Bella |
DC Canapé 2 |
DC Hoppla |
Spielstätte |
Restaurant Bella |
Bermuda Dart |
Hoppla |
Adresse |
Hansering 33 |
Im Gleisdreieck 24 |
Marliring 74 |
Telefon |
0451 / 6934996 |
|
0451 / 38443045 |
TC |
Sven Jansen |
Thomas Schmidt |
Andrea Chatziaslanidis |
Co-TC |
Bernhard Ratz |
Joachim Ahrendt |
Christin Tietze |
Trainingstag |
Dienstag |
Mittwoch |
Mittwoch |
Spieltag |
Samstag |
Samstag |
Samstag |
|
|
|
|
Team |
DC Schützenflyer |
DC Streufeuer |
Die Schlümpfe |
Spielstätte |
Schützenheim Moisling |
Kronsforder Vereinsheim |
To Hus |
Adresse |
August-Bebel-Str.57 |
Krummesser Landstr.4 |
Schwartauer Allee 3b |
Telefon |
0451 / 806337 |
|
|
TC |
Michael Plath |
Stephan Scheel |
Alexandra Gustke |
Co-TC |
Norbert Clasen |
Anja Clemens |
Christoph Naglitsch |
Trainingstag |
Dienstag |
|
|
Spieltag |
Freitag |
Samstag |
Samstag |
|
|
|
|
Team |
Endstation Oase |
Wilder Haufen |
|
Spielstätte |
Fünününü |
Restaurant Bella |
|
Adresse |
H.d. Kirschkaten 7-11 |
Hansering 33 |
|
Telefon |
0451 / 88998841 |
|
|
TC |
Carsten Jungnickel |
Sönke Harder |
|
Co-TC |
Cindy Göbel |
Christian Andrä |
|
Trainingstag |
Donnerstag |
Mittwoch |
|
Spieltag |
Samstag |
Samstag |
|
|